NETGEAR-PGBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP
NETGEAR-PGBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP

NETGEAR-PGBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP

80% 1x
od 7 409 Kč
OVERVIEW Get Gigabit Ethernet “long-reach” fiber connectivity. The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot. NETGEAR Warranty *This product is backed by a NETGEAR limited 5-year Hardware Warranty. *http://www.netgear.com/about/warranty/ TECH SPECS *Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity *LC duplex connector *Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches …
Mercateo.cz Spolehlivý eshop
Doprava zdarma 4 dny
7 409 Kč Do eshopu

Parametry produktu

Klíčové vlastnosti

Název produktu: NETGEAR-PGBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP
Výrobce: NETGEAR
Minimální cena: 7 409 Kč
Maximální cena: 7 409 Kč
Průměrné hodnocení uživatelů: 4,00 bodů z 5
Počet hodnocení: 1 x
Hodnocení:
4

Popis produktu

OVERVIEW Get Gigabit Ethernet “long-reach” fiber connectivity. The ProSAFE® GBIC Module is a LC duplex connector and meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot. NETGEAR Warranty *This product is backed by a NETGEAR limited 5-year Hardware Warranty. *http://www.netgear.com/about/warranty/ TECH SPECS *Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity *LC duplex connector *Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches *Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches *Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F *Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km (6.2 miles) distances with 9/125µm single mode fiber cables *Ordering part number: AGM732F WEBSITE *Technical specification: http://www.netgear.com/business/products/switches/modules-accessories/agm732f.aspx#tab-overview NETGEAR AGM732F Netgear 1000BaseLX Fibre SFP GBIC Module
60 měsíců

Recenze

Celkové hodnocení

0
0% 0x
5
0x
4
0x
3
0x
2
0x
1
0x

Váš názor nás zajímá!

Přidejte svůj názor a pomozte tak ostatním s nakupováním

Přidat recenzi

Přidejte svůj názor

Ohodnoťte *
* Váš e-mail je potřeba pro ověření recenze